icon

    Rory Grishin

    Men and women who would like to stay in the nation for over 14 days have to submit an application for a visa or entry permit. If you own a work or company visa you'll be able to sponsor residency visa applications for your spouse and kids under the age of 18. Generally, it requires 4 working days to find the visa. Unfortunately, Hong Kong visa procedure isn't online. Hong Kong tourist visa requirements are rather clear and simple to comprehend. You intend to work or study in Hong Kong visas have to be obtained prior to departing america.

    Sorry, there are no results for this page.